Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
Main products:Bar Chair, Exhibition, Chain Wine Holder,Pet Cage, Bottle Holder, Coffee Capsule Holder
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Guo Xianfeng
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
  • Tel : 86-20-34813116, 84667673
  • Fax : 86-20-62351823
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,No.1 Yiheng Str, Daban Ind. Zone, Tingen Village, Shiqiao Town, Panyu Section, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511400

Hanging Fruit Basket

Hanging Fruit Basket
Product Detailed
1.Product Name:Hanging Fruit Basket 2.Material:metal,,stainless steel 3.Size:31 inches / 79 cm

Hanging Fruit Basket

Other Name: Fruit basket,metal fruit basket,fruit storage,Fruit Holder

Material:iron,stainless steel ,or your requirement

3-Tier Hanging Basket for convenient Fruit storage!This beautifully designed Hanging Fruit Basket is made from high quality chromed wires. With the 3-Tier Hanging Fruit Basket you are able to keep your favorite fruits at hand for a quick snack.This Fruit Basket is not only a very convenient way to keep fruits, it is also extremely attractive. Simply hang the basket into your kitchen or living room, fill it with apples, oranges, bananas, etc.The Hanging Fruit Basket has a size of 31 inches / 79 cm when hanging.

WELCOME TO OUR FACTORY,WELCOME YOUR NEW DESIGNS!!!

If you are interested in this item,please don't hesitate to contact us for me details.

We will reply you as soon as possible and try our best to do for you.

We are not only the FACTORY ,but also the OEM.So we can do most of your hardware designs.

Now We also developed the powder coating factory ,we can control the surface treament by our selves.

We are the direct producer,so you no need to pay any commisions and we can control the quality .

WELCOME YOUR DESIGNS,WELCOME TO OUR FACTORY

Contact person:CherryLin

Tel:86-13751733501    86-20-34813116 ext.807

Fax:86-20-62351823

SKPYE:cherrylin94

Website:

 http://www.cai-zhu.cn

http://caizhuhardware.cn.alibaba.com/http://www.cai-zhu.com

http;//caizhu.en.alibaba.com 

http://cai136zhu.cn.alibaba.com 

http://www.caizhuhardware.com

ADD:No.1Yiheng Street Daban Industrial ,Tinggen Village,Shiqiao Town,Panyu Section,Guangzhou City,China

Thanks for your time to our factory ,if you interested in this item,please

Don’t hesitate to contact us for more information you need.

We will highly appreciate for your inquiry ,and will try our best to do for you .

Thanks again.

Welcome to our factory and welcome your designs!!

We are not only the FACTORY ,but also the OEM.

So Our price will competitive without any comssion and we can control the quality by ourselbes!!

Best Wishes!

More information about our factory: 

Founded in 2000. Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Article Factory mainly offer trend-leading and modern tasteful products. Our main products:

          iron wire, stainless steel, kitchenware accessories, bathroom accessories, gifts and fruit basket, CD rack, wine rack, candle holder, napkin stand, decorative light accessories and exhibition shelves. Furthermore, our products disposals are diversified: chrome plating, gold imitating, spray coating, plastic dipping and electrolysis. At present, we have market networks covering USA, Europe, Japan, etc. Covering a 5,000 square meters area modernized factory buildings; we have employed more than 400 qualified staff workers. Our enterprise motto of "customer supremacy and quality first" and our strategic policy of "high quality and high standard service" provides us plenty of driving force for development. We have always been striving to make products complete in function, novel in design and affordable in price, giving you the most satisfactory choices based on quality and service. Due to our high quality products and considerate services, we receive high recommendations from our long term clients. We sincerely look forward to customers at home and abroad to contact us for mutual development.

Hanging Fruit Basket



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.