Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
Main products:Bar Chair, Exhibition, Chain Wine Holder,Pet Cage, Bottle Holder, Coffee Capsule Holder
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Guo Xianfeng
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
  • Tel : 86-20-34813116, 84667673
  • Fax : 86-20-62351823
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,No.1 Yiheng Str, Daban Ind. Zone, Tingen Village, Shiqiao Town, Panyu Section, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511400

Chrome plating fruit storage

Chrome plating fruit storage
Product Detailed
1.Chrome plating fruit storage 2.Size:210*210*285mm 3.Weight:500g 4.Surface Treatment:chrome plating,powder coating

Chrome plating fruit storage 

Other Name: fruit basket ,fruit holder ,fruit storage

Meterial:iron wire,stainless steel wire

Surface Treatment:chrome plating ,powder coating,eletroplating

Color:sliver(chrome plating,electroplating),black or others you need(powder coating)

Item Size:dia210*285mm

Weight:500g

package:each one in the poly bag,and then 20pcs in the carton ,

Carton size:37*43*42.5cm     20"will take 7600pcs.

(we also can do your requirement:each one in the color box or others)

Thanks for your time for our item ,please take the following pictures for your reference:

More pictures about the items:

do as chromeplating:

do as powdercoating:

More information about our factory:

Factory:Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Article Factory

sample room:

Production line:

More information about our factory: 

Founded in 2000. Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Article Factory mainly offer trend-leading and modern tasteful products. Our main products:

          iron wire, stainless steel, kitchenware accessories, bathroom accessories, gifts and fruit basket, CD rack, wine rack, candle holder, napkin stand, decorative light accessories and exhibition shelves. Furthermore, our products disposals are diversified: chrome plating, gold imitating, spray coating, plastic dipping and electrolysis. At present, we have market networks covering USA, Europe, Japan, etc. Covering a 5,000 square meters area modernized factory buildings; we have employed more than 400 qualified staff workers. Our enterprise motto of "customer supremacy and quality first" and our strategic policy of "high quality and high standard service" provides us plenty of driving force for development. We have always been striving to make products complete in function, novel in design and affordable in price, giving you the most satisfactory choices based on quality and service.

Contact details:

Contact person:CherryLin

Tel:86-13751733501    86-20-34813116 ext.807

Fax:86-20-62351823

SKPYE:cherrylin94

Website:

 http://www.cai-zhu.cn

http://caizhuhardware.cn.alibaba.com/http://www.cai-zhu.com

http;//caizhu.en.alibaba.com 

http://cai136zhu.cn.alibaba.com 

http://www.caizhuhardware.com

ADD:No.1Yiheng Street Daban Industrial ,Tinggen Village,Shiqiao Town,Panyu Section,Guangzhou City,China

Thanks for your time to our factory ,if you interested in this item,please

Don’t hesitate to contact us for more information you need.

We will highly appreciate for your inquiry ,and will try our best to do for you .

Thanks again.

Welcome to our factory and welcome your designs!!

We are not only the FACTORY ,but also the OEM.

So Our price will competitive with any comssion and we can control the quality by ourselbes!!

Best Wishes!

Chrome plating fruit storage



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.