Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
Main products:Bar Chair, Exhibition, Chain Wine Holder,Pet Cage, Bottle Holder, Coffee Capsule Holder
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Guo Xianfeng
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Factory
  • Tel : 86-20-34813116, 84667673
  • Fax : 86-20-62351823
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,No.1 Yiheng Str, Daban Ind. Zone, Tingen Village, Shiqiao Town, Panyu Section, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 511400

flower metal stand

flower metal stand
Product Detailed
flower metal stand 1.mateial: iron 2.size:as the bowl 3.finishing:copper plated 4.any design and sample are welcome

Flower metal stand

other names: flower restore stand , bonsai holder

Detail product description

Material Finshing Color Style 
Iron wire√ copper plated√ copper√ morden 
Stainless steel√  chrome restore√ 

Some about us

Caizhu Hardware Handicraft Article Factory is one domestic sole investment private enterprise, lies in Panyu Section Guangzhou. Since established in 2000, through continuous hard work we own a plant cover 5000 square meters and 400 qualified staff work there. We professionally devote to research and development of household hardware products, constantly lauched new products to improve life quality for all families. Our leading products range include iron wire, stainless steel and tube furnitures, gifts set, light fittings, display rack and so on. The finishing diversified, such as electroplating, powder coating, gold imitation, antique imitation, plastic dipping, electro-polishing etc.

We have our own facility plant, all our machines made by ourselves and sell outside, that we can meet all large and middle customers requirement wherever on quality or on delivery time, our annual sales amount is over thirty million in RMB, developing very fast and keeping the increase rate of 25%. Our products are very salable wherever in domestic also to Europe, USA, Australia, Middle East and South Asia etc.

More detail

flower metal stand



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.